Committees

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”Conference chairs” font_container=”tag:h3|text_align:left” css_animation=”none”][vncp_speakers_cpt_box columns=”3″ photo_shape=”square” speakers_type_tax=”sort_by_tax” speaker_taxonomies=”7,8″][vncp_speakers_cpt_box columns=”3″ photo_shape=”square” speakers_type_tax=”sort_by_tax” speaker_taxonomies=”9,10,12″][vc_custom_heading text=”Honorary Co-Chairmen” font_container=”tag:h3|text_align:left” css_animation=”fadeInLeft”][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInRight”]

[/vc_column_text][vc_row_inner 0=””][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”Local org. committee” font_container=”tag:h3|text_align:left” css_animation=”fadeInLeft”][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInLeft”]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”Steering committee” font_container=”tag:h3|text_align:left” css_animation=”fadeInRight”][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInRight”]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”International Advisory Commetee” font_container=”tag:h3|text_align:left” css_animation=”fadeInLeft”][vc_row_inner 0=””][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInLeft”]G. Andersson Sweden

A. Bakirtzis Greece

M. Barbosa Portugal

Y. Beck Israel

M. Bollen Sweden

V. Borozan FYROM

N. Boulaxis Greece

R. Bualoti Albania

N. Jenkins UK

I. Kaldelis Greece

S. Kaminaris Greece

G. Kariniotakis France

M. Gordan Romania

A. Gubina Slovenia

D. Sljivac Croatia[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInLeft”]V. Katic Serbia

A. Kladas Greece

T. Konjic Bosnia

G. Korres Greece

P. Kundur Canada

E. Kyriakides Cyprus

M. Matos Portugal

J. Martinez Velasco Spain

S. Massucco Italy

P. Georgilakis Greece

I. Gonos Greece

M. Eremia Romania

O. Fosso Norway

G. Georgiou Cyprus

T. Gomez Spain

 

 [/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInLeft”]T. Saraiva Portugal

D. Skrlec Croatia

D. Sobajic USA

I. Stathopoulos Greece

S. Meliopoulos USA

J. Milanovic UK

V. Miranda Portugal

C. A. Nucci Italy

A. Paliatsos Greece

G. Papagiannis Greece

J. A. Pecas Lopes Portugal

A. Poullikkas Cyprus

K. Psomopoulos Greece

S. Rahman USA

N. Rajakovic Serbia[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/4″][vc_column_text css_animation=”fadeInLeft”]S. Stavrinos Cyprus

A. Stavrou Cyprus

G. Strbac UK

F. Topalis Greece

S. Tsitomeneas Greece

L. Tsoukalas USA

T. Van Cutsem Belgium

G. Vokas Greece

N. Voropai Russia

C.Vournas Greece

N. Vovos Greece

J. Zielinski Poland

A. Papalexopoulos USA

E. Agic Bosnia

N. Duic Croatia

 [/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]